Europa Conference League
Olympiakos |
2 |
- |
1 |
Aston Villa |
---|
Olympiakos win: 38% Draw: 31% Aston Villa win: 31% |
1X |
Olympiakos home | ||
---|---|---|
15.02 | Ferencvaros | 1-0 |
07.03 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-4 |
11.04 | Fenerbahce | 3-2 |
09.05 | Aston Villa | 2-0 |
Olympiakos away | ||
---|---|---|
22.02 | Ferencvaros | 1-0 |
14.03 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6-1 |
18.04 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 |
02.05 | Aston Villa | 4-2 |
Semifinals
02.05 | Fiorentina | Club Brugge | 3-2 |
02.05 | Aston Villa | Olympiakos | 2-4 |
08.05 | Club Brugge | Fiorentina | 1-1 |
09.05 | Olympiakos | Aston Villa | 2-0 |
Quarterfinals
11.04 | Viktoria Plzen | Fiorentina | 0-0 |
11.04 | Olympiakos | Fenerbahce | 3-2 |
11.04 | Aston Villa | Lille | 2-1 |
11.04 | Club Brugge | PAOK | 1-0 |
18.04 | Fiorentina | Viktoria Plzen | 2-0 |
18.04 | Fenerbahce | Olympiakos | 1-1 |
18.04 | Lille | Aston Villa | 2-2 |
18.04 | PAOK | Club Brugge | 0-2 |
1/8 finals
07.03 | Ajax | Aston Villa | 0-0 |
07.03 | Molde | Club Brugge | 2-1 |
07.03 | Sturm Graz | Lille | 0-3 |
07.03 | Olympiakos | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-4 |
07.03 | Servette | Viktoria Plzen | 0-0 |
07.03 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Fenerbahce | 0-3 |
07.03 | Dinamo Zagreb | PAOK | 2-0 |
07.03 | Maccabi Haifa | Fiorentina | 3-4 |
14.03 | Aston Villa | Ajax | 4-0 |
14.03 | Club Brugge | Molde | 3-0 |
14.03 | Lille | Sturm Graz | 1-1 |
14.03 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Olympiakos | 1-6 |
14.03 | Viktoria Plzen | Servette | 1-0 |
14.03 | Fenerbahce | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0-1 |
14.03 | PAOK | Dinamo Zagreb | 5-1 |
14.03 | Fiorentina | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 |
Knockout round
15.02 | Sturm Graz | Slovan Bratislava | 4-1 |
15.02 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-2 |
15.02 | Olympiakos | Ferencvaros | 1-0 |
15.02 | Molde | Legia Warszawa | 3-2 |
15.02 | Maccabi Haifa | Gent | 1-0 |
15.02 | Servette | Ludogorets | 0-0 |
15.02 | Real Betis | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 |
15.02 | Ajax | Bodo Glimt | 2-2 |
22.02 | Slovan Bratislava | Sturm Graz | 0-1 |
22.02 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1-2 |
22.02 | Ferencvaros | Olympiakos | 0-1 |
22.02 | Legia Warszawa | Molde | 0-3 |
21.02 | Gent | Maccabi Haifa | 1-1 |
22.02 | Ludogorets | Servette | 0-1 |
22.02 | Dinamo Zagreb | Real Betis | 1-1 |
22.02 | Bodo Glimt | Ajax | 1-2 |
Group stage
Group A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Lille | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 14 |
2. | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
3. | Olimpija | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
4. | KI Klaksvik | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Slovan Bratislava | Olimpija | 1-2 |
14.12 | Lille | KI Klaksvik | 3-0 |
30.11 | KI Klaksvik | Slovan Bratislava | 1-2 |
30.11 | Olimpija | Lille | 0-2 |
09.11 | Olimpija | KI Klaksvik | 2-0 |
09.11 | Slovan Bratislava | Lille | 1-1 |
26.10 | KI Klaksvik | Olimpija | 3-0 |
26.10 | Lille | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 |
05.10 | Olimpija | Slovan Bratislava | 0-1 |
05.10 | KI Klaksvik | Lille | 0-0 |
21.09 | Slovan Bratislava | KI Klaksvik | 2-1 |
20.09 | Lille | Olimpija | 2-0 |
Group B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 15 |
2. | Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 13 |
3. | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 |
4. | Breidablik | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Gent | 3-1 |
14.12 | Zorya | Breidablik | 4-0 |
30.11 | Breidablik | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-2 |
30.11 | Gent | Zorya | 4-1 |
25.11 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Zorya | 3-2 |
09.11 | Zorya | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-3 |
09.11 | Breidablik | Gent | 2-3 |
26.10 | Gent | Breidablik | 5-0 |
05.10 | Breidablik | Zorya | 0-1 |
05.10 | Gent | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-0 |
21.09 | Zorya | Gent | 1-1 |
21.09 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Breidablik | 3-2 |
Group C | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 18 |
2. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
3. | Ballkani | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
4. | Astana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Viktoria Plzen | Astana | 3-0 |
14.12 | Dinamo Zagreb | Ballkani | 3-0 |
30.11 | Astana | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 |
30.11 | Ballkani | Viktoria Plzen | 0-1 |
09.11 | Astana | Ballkani | 0-0 |
09.11 | Viktoria Plzen | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 |
26.10 | Ballkani | Astana | 1-2 |
26.10 | Dinamo Zagreb | Viktoria Plzen | 0-1 |
05.10 | Ballkani | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 |
05.10 | Astana | Viktoria Plzen | 1-2 |
21.09 | Viktoria Plzen | Ballkani | 1-0 |
21.09 | Dinamo Zagreb | Astana | 5-1 |
Group D | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Club Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
2. | Bodo Glimt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 |
3. | Besiktas | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4 |
4. | Lugano | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Club Brugge | Bodo Glimt | 3-1 |
14.12 | Lugano | Besiktas | 0-2 |
30.11 | Besiktas | Club Brugge | 0-5 |
30.11 | Bodo Glimt | Lugano | 5-2 |
09.11 | Club Brugge | Lugano | 2-0 |
09.11 | Besiktas | Bodo Glimt | 1-2 |
26.10 | Bodo Glimt | Besiktas | 3-1 |
26.10 | Lugano | Club Brugge | 1-3 |
05.10 | Bodo Glimt | Club Brugge | 0-1 |
05.10 | Besiktas | Lugano | 2-3 |
21.09 | Club Brugge | Besiktas | 1-1 |
21.09 | Lugano | Bodo Glimt | 0-0 |
Group E | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Aston Villa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
2. | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
4. | Zrinjski | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Legia Warszawa | AZ Alkmaar | 2-0 |
14.12 | Zrinjski | Aston Villa | 1-1 |
30.11 | AZ Alkmaar | Zrinjski | 1-0 |
30.11 | Aston Villa | Legia Warszawa | 2-1 |
09.11 | Legia Warszawa | Zrinjski | 2-0 |
09.11 | Aston Villa | AZ Alkmaar | 2-1 |
26.10 | Zrinjski | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 |
26.10 | AZ Alkmaar | Aston Villa | 1-4 |
05.10 | AZ Alkmaar | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 |
05.10 | Aston Villa | Zrinjski | 1-0 |
21.09 | Zrinjski | AZ Alkmaar | 4-3 |
21.09 | Legia Warszawa | Aston Villa | 3-2 |
Group F | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Ferencvaros | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
3. | Genk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
4. | Cukaricki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Ferencvaros | Fiorentina | 1-1 |
14.12 | Genk | Cukaricki | 2-0 |
30.11 | Fiorentina | Genk | 2-1 |
30.11 | Cukaricki | Ferencvaros | 1-2 |
09.11 | Ferencvaros | Genk | 1-1 |
09.11 | Cukaricki | Fiorentina | 0-1 |
26.10 | Genk | Ferencvaros | 0-0 |
26.10 | Fiorentina | Cukaricki | 6-0 |
05.10 | Fiorentina | Ferencvaros | 2-2 |
05.10 | Cukaricki | Genk | 0-2 |
21.09 | Genk | Fiorentina | 2-2 |
21.09 | Ferencvaros | Cukaricki | 3-1 |
Group G | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | PAOK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 16 |
2. | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
3. | Aberdeen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 6 |
4. | HJK Helsinki | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | PAOK | HJK Helsinki | 4-2 |
14.12 | Aberdeen | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-0 |
30.11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | PAOK | 1-2 |
30.11 | HJK Helsinki | Aberdeen | 2-2 |
09.11 | PAOK | Aberdeen | 2-2 |
09.11 | HJK Helsinki | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0-1 |
26.10 | Aberdeen | PAOK | 2-3 |
26.10 | Eintracht Frankfurt | HJK Helsinki | 6-0 |
05.10 | Aberdeen | HJK Helsinki | 1-1 |
05.10 | PAOK | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2-1 |
21.09 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Aberdeen | 2-1 |
21.09 | HJK Helsinki | PAOK | 2-3 |
Group H | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Ludogorets | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
3. | Nordsjaelland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
4. | Spartak Trnava | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Fenerbahce | Spartak Trnava | 4-0 |
14.12 | Ludogorets | Nordsjaelland | 1-0 |
30.11 | Spartak Trnava | Ludogorets | 1-2 |
30.11 | Nordsjaelland | Fenerbahce | 6-1 |
09.11 | Ludogorets | Fenerbahce | 2-0 |
09.11 | Nordsjaelland | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 |
26.10 | Spartak Trnava | Nordsjaelland | 0-2 |
26.10 | Fenerbahce | Ludogorets | 3-1 |
05.10 | Spartak Trnava | Fenerbahce | 1-2 |
05.10 | Nordsjaelland | Ludogorets | 7-1 |
21.09 | Ludogorets | Spartak Trnava | 4-0 |
21.09 | Fenerbahce | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 |